CARTE TOPOGRAFICHE 1:25.000
 
FOGLIO QUADRANTE TAVOLA NOME LABORATORIO n. copie note
 
18 III N.E. Talamona Geomorfologia 1  
28 II S.E. Monte Emilius Geomorfologia 1  
34 III N.E. Pisogne Geomorfologia 1  
34 III N.O. Lovere Geomorfologia 1  
85 II S.O. Collagna Geomorfologia 1  
108 II N.O. Pennabilli Geomorfologia 2  
108 II S.E. Piandimeleto Geomorfologia 2  
108 I N.O. Montegelli Geomorfologia 1 sbiadita
108 IV N.E. Mercato Saraceno Geomorfologia 2  
108 IV S.E. Sapigno Geomorfologia 1  
108 II S.O. Sestino Geomorfologia 1  
109 I S.E. Pesaro Geomorfologia 1  
109 II N.O. Colbordolo Geomorfologia 1  
109 III N.E. Montecalvo in Foglia Geomorfologia 1  
109 II N.E. Cartoceto Geomorfologia 1  
109 II S.E. Serragarino Geomorfologia 1  
109 III S.O. Urbania Geomorfologia 1  
109 I N.O. Cattolica Geomorfologia 1  
109 II N.O. Colbordolo Geomorfologia 1  
109 I S.O. Tavullia Geomorfologia 1  
110 III N.O. S. Costanzo Geomorfologia 1  
110 III N.E. Mondolfo Geomorfologia 1  
116 II N.O. Caibelli Geomorfologia 1  
116 II N.O. Serra S. Abbondio Geomorfologia 1  
116 II N.E. Sassoferrato Geomorfologia 1 disegnata
116 III S.E. Gubbio Geomorfologia 1  
116 IV S.E. Cagli Geomorfologia 1 disegnata
116 II N.E. Acqualagna Geomorfologia 1  
116 I N.O. Monte Paganuccio Geomorfologia 1  
116 II S.E. Fabriano Geomorfologia 1  
117 I S.E. Agugliano Geomorfologia 1  
117 II N.O. S. Maria Nuova Geomorfologia 1  
117 III S.O. Albacina Geomorfologia 1  
117 IV N.O. Corinaldo Geomorfologia 1  
117 I N.O. Jesi Geomorfologia 2  
117 II N.E. Filottrano Geomorfologia 3  
117 I N.E. Falconara Marittima Geomorfologia 1  
118 IV S.E. Numana Geomorfologia 1  
118 III S.O. Recanati Geomorfologia 2  
118 II S.E. Potenza Picena Geomorfologia 1  
118 III N.O. Osimo Geomorfologia 1  
118 IV S.O. Camerano Geomorfologia 1  
122 I S.E. Tezio Geomorfologia 1  
123 I N.E. Esanatoglia Geomorfologia 1  
124 II S.O. Sarnano Geomorfologia 1  
124 II S.E. Monte S. Martino Geomorfologia 1 unite
124 III S.O. Pievetorina Geomorfologia 1 rotta
124 I S.O. Tolentino Geomorfologia 1  
124 II N.O. S. Ginesio Geomorfologia 1  
124 IV N.O. Matelica Geomorfologia 1 fotocopia
124 IV S.O. Castelraimondo Geomorfologia 1 fotocopia
125 II N.O.-N.E. Fermo Geomorfologia 1  
125 III S.O. S. Vittoria in Matenano Geomorfologia 1 unite
131 I N.O. Foligno Geomorfologia 1  
131 II N.E. Cerreto di Spoleto Geomorfologia 1  
132 I N.E. Amandola Geomorfologia 1 disegnata
133 I S.E. Colonnella Geomorfologia 1  
133 III S.E. Campli Geomorfologia 1 lavorata
137 II S.E. Gallese Geomorfologia 1  
137 II S.O. Vignanello Geomorfologia 1  
139 II N.E. Monte S. Franco Geomorfologia 1  
139 II S.E. L'Aquila Geomorfologia 1  
139 IV N.O. Leonessa Geomorfologia 1  
139 IV S.E. Borbono Geomorfologia 1  
143 I N.O. Ronciglione Geomorfologia 1  
144 II S.O. Palombara Sabina Geomorfologia 1  
146 III S.O. Celano Sud Geomorfologia 1 fotocopia
146 II S.O. Coculo Geomorfologia 1 fotocopia
147 III N.E. Pennapiedimonte Geomorfologia 1  
147 IV S.O. S. Valentino in Abruzzo Citerione Geomorfologia 1 fotocopia
199 IV N.E. Polla Geomorfologia 1  
233 III S.E. Giba Geomorfologia 2